Johannesburg Airport Informational Guide to O.R. Tambo International Airport (JNB) - Non Official

RN104 Royal Eswatini National Airways - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Royal Eswatini National Airways flight RN104, which currently operates between the airports of Johannesburg - O.R. Tambo International Airport (Airport Code JNB) and Manzini - King Mswati III International Airport (Airport Code SHO).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Saturday, December 02, 2023.

RN104 Royal Eswatini National Airways to Manzini

Airline information
Royal Eswatini National Airways
Royal Eswatini National Airways
Departure
Johannesburg (JNB)
2023-12-04
O.R. Tambo International Airport
Arrival
Manzini (SHO)
2023-12-04
King Mswati III International Airport
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.airport-johannesburg.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight RN104 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights RN104
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Friday
01 December
18:43
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 12min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Thursday
30 November
18:36
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 19min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Wednesday
29 November
18:45
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 10min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Tuesday
28 November
18:32
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 23min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Monday
27 November
18:51
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 4min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Sunday
26 November
18:58
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
0h 57min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Friday
24 November
19:12
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
0h 43min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Thursday
23 November
18:50
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 5min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Wednesday
22 November
18:35
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 20min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145
Tuesday
21 November
18:38
Johannesburg (JNB)
19:55
Manzini (SHO)
1h 17min
Embraer RJ145
Embraer RJ145